Watch movie online Tangled (2010)


Tangled (2010)

Tangled (2010)
Tangled (2010) Tangled (2010) 7.5/10by 4742 users
Quality: HD
Title:Tangled
Director: Nathan Greno,Byron Howard.
Writer: -
Release:2010-02-03
Country : United States of America.
Language: English.
Runtime:100 min.
Genre: Animation, Family.


 Production Company : Walt Disney Animation Studios, Walt Disney Pictures
 Popularity:19.025
 Homepage: http://disney.go.com/disneypictures/tangled/ 

 Synopsis

Watch full movie online Tangled (2010) in HD quality. Movie Tangled (2010) was released in February 3, 2010 in genre Animation. Movie Tangled (2010) is movie directed by Nathan Greno. and starring by Mandy Moore. Movie Tangled (2010) tell story about When the kingdom's most wanted-and most charming-bandit Flynn Rider hides out in a mysterious tower, he's taken hostage by Rapunzel, a beautiful and feisty tower-bound teen with 70 feet of magical, golden hair. Flynn's curious captor, who's looking for her ticket out of the tower where she's been locked away for years, strikes a deal with the handsome thief and the unlikely duo sets off on an action-packed escapade, complete with a super-cop horse, an over-protective chameleon and a gruff gang of pub thugs.

Mandy Moore

As Rapunzel (voice)

Zachary Levi

As Flynn Rider (voice)

Donna Murphy

As Mother Gothel (voice)

Delaney Rose Stein

As Young Rapunzel / Little Girl (voice)

Brad Garrett

As Hook Hand Thug (voice)

Ron Perlman

As Stabbington Brother (voice)

Jeffrey Tambor

As Big Nose Thug (voice)

Richard Kiel

As Vlad (voice)

M.C. Gainey

As Captain of the Guard (voice)

Paul F. Tompkins

As Short Thug (voice)

Nathan Greno

As Guard 1 / Thug 1 (voice)

Byron Howard

As Guard 2 / Thug 2 (voice)

Tim Mertens

As Guard 3 (voice)

Michael Bell

As Additional Voices (voice)

Bob Bergen

As Additional Voices (voice)

Susanne Blakeslee

As Additional Voices (voice)

Roy Conli

As Additional Voices (voice)

David Cowgill

As Additional Voices (voice)

Terri Douglas

As Additional Voices (voice)

Chad Einbinder

As Additional Voices (voice)

Pat Fraley

As Additional Voices (voice)

Eddie Frierson

As Additional Voices (voice)

Jackie Gonneau

As Additional Voices (voice)

Nicholas Guest

As Additional Voices (voice)

Bridget Hoffman

As Additional Voices (voice)

Daniel Kaz

As Additional Voices (voice)

Anne Lockhart

As Additional Voices (voice)

Mona Marshall

As Additional Voices (voice)

Scott Menville

As Additional Voices (voice)

Laraine Newman

As Additional Voices (voice)

Paul Pape

As Additional Voices (voice)

Lynwood Robinson

As Additional Voices (voice)

Fred Tatasciore

As Additional Voices (voice)

Hynden Walch

As Additional Voices (voice)

Kari Wahlgren

As Additional Voices (voice)

Frank Welker

As Pascal/Maximus (voice)

June Christopher

As Additional Voices (voice)

Wilhelm Grimm

As Writing / Novel

Jacob Grimm

As Writing / Novel

Alan Menken

As Sound / Original Music Composer

John Lasseter

As Production / Executive Producer

Glen Keane

As Production / Executive Producer

Jamie Sparer Roberts

As Production / Casting

Dan Fogelman

As Writing / Screenplay

Glenn Slater

As Sound / Songs

Aimee Scribner

As Production / Associate Producer

Rick Moore

As Directing / Layout

James Finn

As Visual Effects / Visual Development

Merrick Rustia

As Directing / Layout

Lino DiSalvo

As Crew / Supervising Animator

Alan Menken

As Sound / Songs

Tim Mertens

As Editing / Editor

Steve Goldberg

As Visual Effects / Visual Effects Supervisor

David Goetz

As Art / Art Direction

Dan Cooper

As Art / Co-Art Director

Douglas Rogers

As Art / Production Design

Mark Kennedy

As Writing / Story

Scott Beattie

As Directing / Layout

Mark Hammel

As Crew / Technical Supervisor

Glen Keane

As Visual Effects / Animation Supervisor

John Kahrs

As Visual Effects / Animation Supervisor

Clay Kaytis

As Visual Effects / Animation Supervisor

Richard E. Lehmann

As Lighting / Lighting Supervisor

Robert L. Miles

As Lighting / Lighting Supervisor

Brian Leach

As Lighting / Lighting Supervisor

Alessandro Jacomini

As Lighting / Lighting Supervisor

Ernest J. Petti

As Lighting / Lighting Supervisor

Josh Staub

As Lighting / Lighting Supervisor

Chris Springfield

As Lighting / Lighting Supervisor

Doeri Welch Greiner

As Production / Production Manager

Bérénice Robinson

As Production / Executive In Charge Of Post Production

Chris Montan

As Crew / Executive Music Producer

Tom MacDougall

As Sound / Music Supervisor

Cameron Frankley

As Sound / Sound Designer

Tim Pauer

As Production / Production Supervisor

Jennifer Christine Vera

As Production / Production Supervisor

Glen Keane

As Writing / Characters

Bill Schwab

As Writing / Characters

Shiyoon Kim

As Writing / Characters

Lauren Airriess

As Visual Effects / Visual Development

Laurent Ben-Mimoun

As Visual Effects / Visual Development

Justin Cram

As Visual Effects / Visual Development

Gustaf Aspegren

As Visual Effects / Visual Development

Lorelay Bove

As Visual Effects / Visual Development

Lisa Keene

As Visual Effects / Visual Development

Claire Keane

As Visual Effects / Visual Development

Craig Mullins

As Visual Effects / Visual Development

Kent Melton

As Visual Effects / Visual Development

Scott Watanabe

As Visual Effects / Visual Development

Victoria Ying

As Visual Effects / Visual Development

Cory Rocco Florimonte

As Directing / Layout

Allen Blaisdell

As Directing / Layout

Rob Dressel

As Directing / Layout

Todd Allen Erickson

As Directing / Layout

Daniel Hu

As Directing / Layout

Brian Kesinger

As Directing / Layout

Terry Moews

As Directing / Layout

John Murrah

As Directing / Layout

Christopher K. Poplin

As Directing / Layout

Wally Schaab

As Directing / Layout

Richard Turner

As Directing / Layout

Doug Walker

As Directing / Layout

David Wainstain

As Directing / Layout

Brent Burley

As Crew / Software Engineer

Brendan Duncan

As Crew / Software Engineer

Kevin Kliesch

As Sound / Original Music Composer

Brent W. Hall

As Crew / Post Production Supervisor

David E. Fluhr

As Sound / Sound Re-Recording Mixer

Dean A. Zupancic

As Sound / Sound Re-Recording Mixer

Ai-Ling Lee

As Sound / Sound Editor

Jason W. Jennings

As Sound / Sound Editor

Mark Mitchell

As Crew / Supervising Animator

Lori Alan

As Crew / Thanks

Yuriko Senoo

As Visual Effects / Animation

Carlos Arévalo

As Crew / Thanks

Melissa Bada

As Crew / Thanks

Jessi Collins

As Crew / Thanks

Jessica Dearborn

As Crew / Thanks

Caitlin Dietz

As Crew / Thanks

Barbara Dirickson

As Crew / Thanks

Pamela Dugan

As Crew / Thanks

Kevin Geiger

As Crew / Thanks

Roy Gilbrecht

As Crew / Thanks

Shannon Torres Gilman

As Crew / Thanks

David Hermanson

As Crew / Thanks

Rosendo Hernandez

As Crew / Thanks

Christopher Hibler

As Crew / Thanks

Kiran Bhakta Joshi

As Crew / Thanks

Frances Knott

As Crew / Thanks

Bill Konersman

As Crew / Thanks

Arthur Lee

As Crew / Thanks

Kellie D. Lewis

As Crew / Thanks

Phil Lofaro

As Crew / Thanks

Nicole Maul

As Crew / Thanks

Erick Miller

As Crew / Thanks

Chani Mintz

As Crew / Thanks

Shane Morris

As Crew / Thanks

Elisa Muffelman

As Crew / Thanks

Ruben I. Navarro

As Crew / Thanks

Kyle Odermatt

As Crew / Thanks

Ricardo R. Palma

As Crew / Thanks

Elizabeth Rega

As Crew / Thanks

Ali Rowghani

As Crew / Thanks

Tighe Sheldon

As Crew / Thanks

Ronnie Specter

As Crew / Thanks

Struart Sumida

As Crew / Thanks

Angel Valles

As Crew / Thanks

Arno Zinke

As Crew / Thanks

Petra Bach

As Sound / ADR Supervisor

Terri Douglas

As Production / ADR Voice Casting

Jason Anastas

As Visual Effects / Animation

Doug Bennett

As Visual Effects / Animation

Patrick Bonneau

As Visual Effects / Animation

Joe Bowers

As Visual Effects / Animation

Darrin Butters

As Visual Effects / Animation

Tony Cabrera

As Visual Effects / Animation

Katie Cheang

As Visual Effects / Animation

Youngjae Choi

As Visual Effects / Animation

Jeremy Collins

As Visual Effects / Animation

Christopher Cordingley

As Visual Effects / Animation

Bob Davies

As Visual Effects / Animation

Claudio de Oliveira

As Visual Effects / Animation

Renato Dos Anjos

As Visual Effects / Animation

Adam Dykstra

As Visual Effects / Animation

Chadd Ferron

As Visual Effects / Animation

Jason Figliozzi

As Visual Effects / Animation

Danny Galieote

As Visual Effects / Animation

Minor Gaytan

As Visual Effects / Animation

Dave Gottlieb

As Visual Effects / Animation

Adam Green

As Visual Effects / Animation

Jennifer Hager

As Visual Effects / Animation

Brent Homman

As Visual Effects / Animation

Darrell W. Johnson

As Visual Effects / Animation

Alex Kupershmidt

As Visual Effects / Animation

Amy Lawson Smeed

As Visual Effects / Animation

Kira Lehtomaki

As Visual Effects / Animation

Sam Marin

As Visual Effects / Animation

Marlon Nowe

As Visual Effects / Animation

Patrick Osborne

As Visual Effects / Animation

Hyrum Virl Osmond

As Visual Effects / Animation

Zach Parrish

As Visual Effects / Animation

Claus Pedersen

As Visual Effects / Animation

Malcon Pierce

As Visual Effects / Animation

Joel Reid

As Visual Effects / Animation

Alli Sadegiani

As Visual Effects / Animation

Joe Sandstrom

As Visual Effects / Animation

Chad Sellers

As Visual Effects / Animation

Tony Smeed

As Visual Effects / Animation

Ron Smith

As Visual Effects / Animation

Mike Surrey

As Visual Effects / Animation

Wayne Unten

As Visual Effects / Animation

Rebecca Wilson Bresee

As Visual Effects / Animation

John Wong

As Visual Effects / Animation

Alexander Mark

As Visual Effects / Animation

Christopher D. Lindsay

As Visual Effects / Animation

Nik Ranieri

As Visual Effects / Animation

Dara McGarry

As Production / Assistant Production Manager

Shannon Stein

As Editing / Associate Editor

Cymbre Walk

As Production / Casting Assistant

Jesus Canal

As Crew / CG Supervisor

Jin Kim

As Visual Effects / Character Designer

James Bancroft

As Visual Effects / Creature Technical Director

Jay Banks

As Visual Effects / Creature Technical Director

Jan Berger

As Visual Effects / Creature Technical Director

Mark Empey

As Visual Effects / Creature Technical Director

Amy Shimano

As Visual Effects / Creature Technical Director

Glen Claybrook

As Visual Effects / Creature Technical Director

Erik Eulen

As Visual Effects / Creature Technical Director

John Kahwaty

As Visual Effects / Creature Technical Director

Serguei Kalentchouk

As Visual Effects / Creature Technical Director

William D. Kastak

As Visual Effects / Creature Technical Director

Dave K. Komorowski

As Visual Effects / Creature Technical Director

Andrei Savu

As Visual Effects / Creature Technical Director

Gregory Smith

As Visual Effects / Creature Technical Director

Marc Thyng

As Visual Effects / Creature Technical Director

Hubert Leo

As Visual Effects / Creature Technical Director

Kellie Parker

As Crew / Choreographer

Jim Passon

As Editing / Color Timer

Chris DeLaGuardia

As Editing / Color Timer

Michael Kosarin

As Sound / Conductor

Mac George

As Visual Effects / Visual Development

Kevin Nelson

As Visual Effects / Visual Development

David Womersley

As Visual Effects / Visual Development

David V. Butler

As Sound / Dialogue Editor

Paul Bronkar

As Editing / Digital Intermediate

Julianne Hale

As Production / Finance

Frank William Knittel

As Production / Finance

Linda Y. Matsuoka

As Production / Finance

Colin King Miller

As Production / Finance

Matt Ornstein

As Visual Effects / Fix Animator

Michael Sabalvaro

As Visual Effects / Fix Animator

Alyson Dee Moore

As Sound / Foley

John Roesch

As Sound / Foley

Mary Jo Lang

As Sound / Foley

Chris Jolly

As Visual Effects / VFX Artist

Dan Haring

As Lighting / Lighting Artist

Ryan DeYoung

As Lighting / Lighting Artist

Paula Goldstein

As Lighting / Lighting Artist

Jongo

As Lighting / Lighting Artist

Enrique Munoz

As Lighting / Lighting Artist

Daniel Naughton

As Lighting / Lighting Artist

Derek Nelson

As Lighting / Lighting Artist

Jorge Obregon

As Lighting / Lighting Artist

Amy Pfaffinger

As Lighting / Lighting Artist

Raqi Syed

As Lighting / Lighting Artist

David Tanner

As Lighting / Lighting Artist

LaTasha Tobias

As Lighting / Lighting Artist

Emily Tse

As Lighting / Lighting Artist

Katie Tucker-Fico

As Lighting / Lighting Artist

John Huikku

As Lighting / Lighting Artist

Frances Kumashiro

As Lighting / Lighting Artist

Jason MacLeod

As Lighting / Lighting Artist

Alan Precourt

As Lighting / Lighting Artist

Amol Sathe

As Lighting / Lighting Artist

Mark Siegel

As Lighting / Lighting Artist

Jennifer Yu

As Lighting / Lighting Artist

Pierre Blondin

As Production / Location Manager

Brian Dinkins

As Crew / Mix Technician

Brian Dinkins

As Visual Effects / Modeling

James Doherty

As Visual Effects / Modeling

Eryn Katz

As Visual Effects / Modeling

Joe Kwong

As Visual Effects / Modeling

Akin Bilgic

As Visual Effects / Modeling

Sing Khamnouane

As Visual Effects / Modeling

Jon Krummel

As Visual Effects / Modeling

David B. Mooy

As Visual Effects / Modeling

Samy Segura

As Visual Effects / Modeling

Joe Whyte

As Visual Effects / Modeling

Earl Ghaffari

As Sound / Music Editor

Charles Paley

As Sound / Music Editor

Sally Boldt

As Crew / Temp Music Editor

George Doering

As Sound / Musician

James Thatcher

As Sound / Musician

Wade Culbreath

As Sound / Musician

Eric Bradley

As Sound / Musician

Michael Starobin

As Sound / Orchestrator

Michael Starobin

As Sound / Songs

Gabriel Guy

As Sound / ADR & Dubbing

Bill Higley

As Sound / ADR & Dubbing

Doc Kane

As Sound / ADR & Dubbing

Roy Latham

As Sound / ADR & Dubbing

Frank Wolf

As Sound / Scoring Mixer

Fletcher Sheridan

As Sound / Playback Singer

Gerald White

As Sound / Playback Singer

Elissa Sussman

As Editing / Editorial Production Assistant

Kristin Yadamec

As Lighting / Lighting Manager

Yvett Merino Flores

As Production / Production Manager

Nicole P. Hearon

As Visual Effects / Animation Manager

Dexter Cheng

As Crew / Software Engineer

Tighe Sheldon

As Sound / Sound Recordist

Rik Bomberger

As Crew / Systems Administrators & Support

Michael McClure

As Crew / Systems Administrators & Support

Mary Meacham

As Art / Title Designer

Collin Maxfield Parrish

As Visual Effects / Visual Effects

Ian J. Coony

As Visual Effects / VFX Artist

MacDuff Knox

As Visual Effects / VFX Artist

Martin Furness

As Visual Effects / VFX Artist

Olivier Mouroux

As Production / Publicist

Mohit Kallianpur

As Lighting / Lighting Director

Jon Michaels

As Sound / First Assistant Sound Editor

Jon Michaels

As Sound / Foley Editor

Daniel Martín Peixe

As Visual Effects / Animation


 You may also like

Sleeping Beauty (1959)
Sleeping Beauty Sleeping Beauty 6.8 / 10 by 1953 users
Beauty and the Beast (1991)
Beauty and the Beast Beauty and the Beast 7.7 / 10 by 4289 users
Shrek (2001)
Shrek Shrek 7.5 / 10 by 6022 users
Aladdin (1992)
Aladdin Aladdin 7.5 / 10 by 4719 users
Shrek 2 (2004)
Shrek 2 Shrek 2 6.8 / 10 by 4513 users
Enchanted (2007)
Enchanted Enchanted 6.6 / 10 by 2191 users
Cinderella (1950)
Cinderella Cinderella 6.9 / 10 by 2565 users
Frozen (2013)
Frozen Frozen 7.3 / 10 by 7329 users
incoming search terms
watch full Tangled 2010 movie, film Tangled download, download film Tangled now, Tangled 2010 movie, watch full Tangled film, watch Tangled 2010 movie now, streaming Tangled 2010, live streaming movie Tangled, Tangled live streaming film online, live streaming film Tangled, watch Tangled film online now, watch full film Tangled 2010, Tangled film download, film Tangled 2010 trailer, download Tangled movie, download Tangled 2010 movie now